注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1-776231-1
生产商 TE Connectivity
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins   Automotive Connectors  
描 述 CONN HEADER 35POS VERT GOLD BLK
1-776231-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HEADER 35POS VERT GOLD BLK, 1-776231-1datasheet 下载 1-776231-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HEADER 35POS VERT GOLD BLK, 1-776231-1datasheet 预览

1-776231-1 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: AMPSEAL
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 35
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.157" (4.00mm)
Number of Rows: 3
Row Spacing: 0.157" (4.00mm)
Contact Mating Length: -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: Locking Ramp
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: AMPSEAL Series
Other Names: 1-776231-1-NDA104915

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
116.28000
1014.80000
2514.43000
5013.32000
10012.58000
25011.47000
50010.73000
1,0009.84200
2,5009.62000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

1-776231-1 的在线预览

  • 1-776231-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HEADER 35POS VERT GOLD BLK, 1-776231-1 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 1-776231-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN HEADER 35POS VERT GOLD BLK, 1-776231-1 datasheet预览  第2页

1-776231-1 PDF页

查看1-776231-1 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载1-776231-1 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件