注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 S4924-226K
生产商 API Delevan Inc
标准
类别标签 Passive components   Fixed Inductors   Inductors  
描 述 INDUCTOR SHIELDED 22000UH SMD
S4924-226K ,API Delevan Inc厂商,INDUCTOR SHIELDED 22000UH SMD, S4924-226Kdatasheet 下载 S4924-226K ,API Delevan Inc厂商,INDUCTOR SHIELDED 22000UH SMD, S4924-226Kdatasheet 预览

S4924-226K 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Fixed Inductors
Standard Package: 800
Category: Inductors, Coils, Chokes
Family: Fixed Inductors
Series: S4924
Type: Ferrite Core
Inductance: 22mH
Current Rating: 37mA
Current - Saturation: 7mA
Tolerance: ±
Material - Core: Ferrite
Shielding: Shielded
DC Resistance (DCR): 274 Ohm Max
Q @ Freq: 27 @ 79kHz
Frequency - Self Resonant: 500kHz
Operating Temperature: -55°
Package / Case: Non Standard
Size / Dimension: 0.505" L x 0.240" W x 0.220" H (12.82mm x 6.09mm x 5.58mm)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency - Test: 79kHz
Other Names: S4924-226KTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
8002.41500

最小购买数量: 800

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

S4924-226K 的在线预览

  • S4924-226K ,API Delevan Inc厂商,INDUCTOR SHIELDED 22000UH SMD, S4924-226K datasheet预览  第1页

S4924-226K PDF页

1

查看S4924-226K 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载S4924-226K 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件