注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 05HV10N102KN
生产商 Kemet
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Ceramic Capacitors  
描 述 CAP CER 1000PF 500V 10% RADIAL
05HV10N102KN ,Kemet厂商,CAP CER 1000PF 500V 10% RADIAL, 05HV10N102KNdatasheet 下载

05HV10N102KN 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Ceramic Capacitors
Standard Package: 27
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: HV
Capacitance: 1000pF
Voltage - Rated: 500V
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: C0G, NP0
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Operating Temperature: -55°
Applications: SMPS Filtering, Bypass, Decoupling
Ratings: -
Package / Case: Radial
Size / Dimension: 0.250" L x 0.150" W (6.35mm x 3.81mm)
Height - Seated (Max): 0.220" (5.59mm)
Thickness (Max): -
Lead Spacing: 0.170" (4.32mm)
Features: Low ESL (Stacked), High Voltage
Packaging: Bulk
Lead Style: Straight
Dynamic Catalog: HV Series
Other Names: 399-8897

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
135.47000
1033.60600
5028.93860
10027.07150
25025.20452
50024.27100
1,00023.33750
2,50022.87075
5,00022.40400

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

05HV10N102KN 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看05HV10N102KN 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载05HV10N102KN 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件