注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 05HV23B334KC
生产商 Kemet
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Ceramic Capacitors  
描 述 CAP CER 0.33UF 500V 10% RADIAL
05HV23B334KC ,Kemet厂商,CAP CER 0.33UF 500V 10% RADIAL, 05HV23B334KCdatasheet 下载

05HV23B334KC 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Ceramic Capacitors
Standard Package: 15
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: HV
Capacitance: 0.33µ
Voltage - Rated: 500V
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: X7R
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Operating Temperature: -55°
Applications: SMPS Filtering, Bypass, Decoupling
Ratings: -
Package / Case: Radial
Size / Dimension: 0.470" L x 0.270" W (11.94mm x 6.89mm)
Height - Seated (Max): 0.400" (10.16mm)
Thickness (Max): -
Lead Spacing: 0.375" (9.52mm)
Features: Low ESL (Stacked), High Voltage
Packaging: Bulk
Lead Style: Straight
Dynamic Catalog: HV Series
Other Names: 399-8886

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
156.30000
1052.78500
5047.50660
10045.74700
25044.86724
50043.98750
1,00042.22800

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

05HV23B334KC 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看05HV23B334KC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载05HV23B334KC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件