注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 906T24BNMAO
生产商 Curtis Instruments Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Industrial control   Meters - Panel, Specialty  
描 述 METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM
906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAOdatasheet 下载 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAOdatasheet 预览

906T24BNMAO 的详细信息

类 别: Industrial control >> Meters - Panel, Specialty
Standard Package: 20
Category: Industrial Controls, Meters
Family: Meters - Panel, Specialty
Series: 906
Type: Battery Fuel Gauge
Shape: Rectangular with Flange
Voltage Rating: 24V
Display Type: LED - 10 Segment Bar, Red
Operating Temperature: -40°
Other Names: 17617766-048267-1050

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2038.11800

最小购买数量: 20

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

906T24BNMAO 的在线预览

  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第1页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第2页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第3页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第4页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第5页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第6页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第7页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第8页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第9页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第10页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第11页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第12页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第13页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第14页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第15页
  • 906T24BNMAO ,Curtis Instruments Inc厂商,METER BATTERY VOLTAGE 24VDC OEM, 906T24BNMAO datasheet预览  第16页

906T24BNMAO PDF页

查看906T24BNMAO 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载906T24BNMAO 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件