注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 19252
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Monitors, Testers  
描 述 TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND
19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252datasheet 下载 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252datasheet 预览

19252 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Monitors, Testers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Monitors, Testers
Series: -
Type: Tester, Footwear and Wrist Straps
Usage: Verification of Footwear and Wrist Strap Grounding
Features: NIST Traceable, Separate Test Circuits for Footwear and Wrist Straps
Power Supply Type: 9V Battery or AC Adapter
Includes: Banana Plug, Battery, Hardware, Wall Poster
Dynamic Catalog: Combo Wrist Strap/Footwear Tester
Other Names: 16-108419252-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1463.95000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

19252 的在线预览

  • 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252 datasheet预览  第5页
  • 19252 ,Desco厂商,TESTER COMBO WS & FG W/STAND, 19252 datasheet预览  第6页

19252 PDF页

19252 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 0022419252 Molex Inc IDT 100 ASSY FDTO 25POS TIN 0022419252 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192520124 Molex Inc TIE 4 INCH 18LB NATURAL 0192520124 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192520125 Molex Inc TIE 6.1 INCH 18LB NATURAL 0192520125 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192520129 Molex Inc TIE 4 INCH 18LB NATURAL 0192520129 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192520130 Molex Inc TIE 4 INCH 18LB BLACK 0192520130 datasheet 预览

查看19252 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载19252 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件