注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 19212
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Monitors, Testers  
描 述 MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V
19212 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V, 19212datasheet 下载 19212 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V, 19212datasheet 预览

19212 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Monitors, Testers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Monitors, Testers
Series: Jewel®
Type: Workstation Monitor
Usage: Work Surface, Wrist Strap Monitoring
Features: Continuous Monitoring, Park Snap, Single Conductor System
Power Supply Type: AC Adapter
Includes: AC Adapter, Push and Clinch Snaps
Other Names: 16-1083

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

19212 的在线预览

  • 19212 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V, 19212 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 19212 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V, 19212 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 19212 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V, 19212 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 19212 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR WORKSTATION MINI 120V, 19212 datasheet预览  第4页

19212 PDF页

19212 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 0022419212 Molex Inc IDT 100 ASSY FDTO 21POS TIN 0022419212 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0026192121 Molex Inc 3.96MM KK HDR VT POL-W 12POS 0026192121 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192120002 Molex Inc CONN WIRE PIN TERM 12-10AWG 0192120002 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192120004 Molex Inc CONN WIRE PIN TERM 22-18AWG 0192120004 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0192120006 Molex Inc WIRE PIN INSULKRIMP TAPED 0192120006 datasheet 预览

查看19212 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载19212 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件