注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 19246
生产商 Desco
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Monitors, Testers   Tools & Supplies   Anti-Static Control Products  
描 述 MONITOR DUAL OPERATOR 120V
19246 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL OPERATOR 120V, 19246datasheet 下载

19246 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Monitors, Testers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Monitors, Testers
Series: -
Type: Workstation Monitor
Usage: Work Surface (2), Wrist Strap (2) Monitoring
Features: Continuous Monitoring, NIST Traceable, Park Snap, Single Conductor System
Power Supply Type: AC Adapter
Includes: AC Adapter, Certificate, Cords, Hardware, Push and Clinch Snaps (4), Remote Monitors
Dynamic Catalog: 19246
Other Names: 16-1204

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1267.98000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

19246 的在线预览

Loading…………

19246 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS 1-1924670-1 TE Connectivity Automotive Connectors 24W ARM PLUG SB RL KEY A 1-1924670-1 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1-1924670-2 TE Connectivity Automotive Connectors 24W ARM PLUG SB RL KEY A 1-1924670-2 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1-1924670-3 TE Connectivity Automotive Connectors 24W ARM PLUG SB RL KEY A 1-1924670-3 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1-1924670-4 TE Connectivity Automotive Connectors 24W ARM PLUG SB RL KEY A 1-1924670-4 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1-1924670-5 TE Connectivity Automotive Connectors 24W ARM PLUG SB RL KEY A 1-1924670-5 datasheet 预览

查看19246 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载19246 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件