注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 19230
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Monitors, Testers   Tools & Supplies   Anti-Static Control Products  
描 述 MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V
19230 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V, 19230datasheet 下载 19230 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V, 19230datasheet 预览

19230 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Monitors, Testers
Standard Package: 10
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Monitors, Testers
Series: -
Type: Ground Integrity Meter
Usage: Work Surface (2), Wrist Strap (2) Monitoring
Features: Continuous Monitoring, NIST Traceable, Single Conductor System
Power Supply Type: 120VAC
Includes: AC Adapter, Cables, Cords, Mounting Hardware, Remote Monitors
Other Names: 16-1082

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

19230 的在线预览

  • 19230 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V, 19230 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 19230 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V, 19230 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 19230 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V, 19230 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 19230 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR DUAL WORKSTATION 120V, 19230 datasheet预览  第4页

19230 PDF页

19230 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
0192300033 Molex Inc FEED FINGER (MMC) NEW STYLE 0192300033 datasheet 预览
0192300037 Molex Inc K PRESS HOLD DOWN FOR MMT-100 0192300037 datasheet 预览
0192300038 Molex Inc FEED FINGER (24854-08) 0192300038 datasheet 预览
0192300043 Molex Inc STROKE ADJ. PIVOT YOKE 0192300043 datasheet 预览
0192300048 Molex Inc CAM ROLLER PIN (24857-13) 0192300048 datasheet 预览

查看19230 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载19230 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件