注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 19232
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Monitors, Testers  
描 述 MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V
19232 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V, 19232datasheet 下载 19232 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V, 19232datasheet 预览

19232 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Monitors, Testers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Monitors, Testers
Series: -
Type: Workstation Monitor
Usage: Work Surface (2), Wrist Strap (2) Monitoring
Features: Continuous Monitoring, NIST Traceable, Single Conductor System
Power Supply Type: AC Adapter
Includes: Cables, Certificate, Hardware, Remote Monitors
Other Names: 16-1117

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

19232 的在线预览

  • 19232 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V, 19232 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 19232 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V, 19232 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 19232 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V, 19232 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 19232 ,Desco厂商,MONITOR W/SPLIT REMOTE MOD 120V, 19232 datasheet预览  第4页

19232 PDF页

19232 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 0022419232 Molex Inc IDT 100 ASSY FDTO 23POS TIN 0022419232 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1923209 Phoenix Contact Pluggable Terminal Blocks MCV 0.5/12-G-2.5-AU 1923209 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1923225 Phoenix Contact Terminal Block Tools & Accessories MCDV 1.5/ 3-GIF- 3.81-BLACK 1923225 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1923238 Phoenix Contact Pluggable Terminal Blocks MCDV 1.5/ 9-GIF- 3.81-BLACK 1923238 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1923241 Phoenix Contact Terminal Block Tools & Accessories MCDV 1.5/14-G1F- 3.81-BLACK 1923241 datasheet 预览

查看19232 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载19232 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件