注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 5J LARGE
生产商 Easy Braid Co.
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Static Control Clothing  
描 述 NATURAL POWDER FREE LATEX

5J LARGE 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Static Control Clothing
Standard Package: 20
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Static Control Clothing
Series: -
Clothing Type: Gloves - Safety
Size: Large
Material: -
Color: -
Features: -
Dynamic Catalog: Finger Cots
Other Names: 5JEB1266

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
124.97000
1023.90600
2521.25000
5019.12500
10017.00000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

5J LARGE 的在线预览

Loading…………

5J LARGE 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 20G LARGE Easy Braid Co. 12" SOLVENT PROCESS POLY 20G LARGE datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 25G LARGE Easy Braid Co. 12" SOLVENT ANTI-STATIC POLY 25G LARGE datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 27G LARGE Easy Braid Co. 12" 4MIL SOLVENT CONDUCTIVE POLY 27G LARGE datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 28G LARGE Easy Braid Co. 12" 8MIL SOLVENT CONDUCTIVE POLY 28G LARGE datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2C LARGE Easy Braid Co. NATURAL POWDERED LATEX 2C LARGE datasheet 预览

查看5J LARGE 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载5J LARGE 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件