注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 35693
生产商 Desco
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Clean Room Swabs and Brushes  
描 述 BRUSH CONDUCTIVE FLAT FIRM 2"
35693 ,Desco厂商,BRUSH CONDUCTIVE FLAT FIRM 2 35693 ,Desco厂商,BRUSH CONDUCTIVE FLAT FIRM 2

35693 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Clean Room Swabs and Brushes
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Clean Room Swabs and Brushes
Series: Menda®
Type: Brush, Single Head
Tip - Material: Hair, Hog and Horse, Yarn
Handle - Material: Polypropylene
Features: Conductive Head, Dissipative Handle
Handle - Length: -
Quantity: 1
Dynamic Catalog: Menda® Series
Other Names: 16-113435693-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
116.11000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

35693 的在线预览

  • 35693 ,Desco厂商,BRUSH CONDUCTIVE FLAT FIRM 2

35693 PDF页

1

35693 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS 15356930 Delphi Connection Systems Automotive Connectors CON MIC/P YLW CVR 15356930 datasheet 预览

查看35693 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载35693 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件