注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 400201-02
生产商 Bergquist
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Optoelectronics   Touch Screen Overlays  
描 述 TOUCH SCREEN 12.3"

400201-02 的详细信息

类 别: Optoelectronics >> Touch Screen Overlays
Standard Package: 25
Category: Optoelectronics
Family: Touch Screen Overlays
Series: -
Length: 10.68" (271.3mm)
Width: -
Height: 8.1" (205.7mm)
Interface: Requires Controller
Type: Resistive
Diagonal Screen Size: 12.3" (312.24mm)
Associated Product: BER244-ND - POWER SUPPLY FOR TOUCH SCRN MODBER243-ND - CABLE USB FOR TOUCH SCREEN MODBER242-ND - CABLE RS232 FOR TOUCH SCREEN MODBER241-ND - CONTROLLER TOUCH SCRN USB RS232
Other Names: BER237

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

400201-02 的在线预览

Loading…………