注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 400302
生产商 Bergquist
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Optoelectronics   Touch Screen Overlays  
描 述 TOUCH SCREEN 10.4"

400302 的详细信息

类 别: Optoelectronics >> Touch Screen Overlays
Standard Package: 25
Category: Optoelectronics
Family: Touch Screen Overlays
Series: -
Length: 9.13" (231.8mm)
Width: -
Height: 7.18" (182.4mm)
Interface: Requires Controller
Type: Resistive
Diagonal Screen Size: 10.4" (264.16mm)
Associated Product: BER244-ND - POWER SUPPLY FOR TOUCH SCRN MODBER243-ND - CABLE USB FOR TOUCH SCREEN MODBER242-ND - CABLE RS232 FOR TOUCH SCREEN MODBER241-ND - CONTROLLER TOUCH SCRN USB RS232
Other Names: BER236

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

400302 的在线预览

Loading…………

400302 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
0640030200 Molex Inc RHT-1997 HAND TOOL 0640030200 datasheet 预览
0640030270 Molex Inc RHT/AT 1997 TOOL KIT 0640030270 datasheet 预览
0640030275 Molex Inc LOCATOR ASSEMBLY 0640030275 datasheet 预览
ROHS 09340030201 HARTING Heavy Duty Power Connectors SURFACE MOUNTING HSG HAN 10B 2 SIDE ENTRY 09340030201 datasheet 预览
ROHS 09340030202 HARTING Heavy Duty Power Connectors BS SURFACE 4 PEGS HAN HVE 09340030202 datasheet 预览

查看400302 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载400302 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件