注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 400225-01
生产商 Bergquist
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Optoelectronics   Touch Screen Overlays  
描 述 TOUCH SCREEN 19.2"
400225-01 ,Bergquist厂商,TOUCH SCREEN 19.2 400225-01 ,Bergquist厂商,TOUCH SCREEN 19.2

400225-01 的详细信息

类 别: Optoelectronics >> Touch Screen Overlays
Standard Package: 25
Category: Optoelectronics
Family: Touch Screen Overlays
Series: -
Length: 15" (381mm)
Width: 0.13" (3.18mm)
Height: 12.03" (305.6mm)
Interface: Requires Controller
Type: Resistive
Diagonal Screen Size: 19.2" (487.68mm)
Associated Product: BER244-ND - POWER SUPPLY FOR TOUCH SCRN MODBER243-ND - CABLE USB FOR TOUCH SCREEN MODBER242-ND - CABLE RS232 FOR TOUCH SCREEN MODBER241-ND - CONTROLLER TOUCH SCRN USB RS232
Other Names: BER240

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

400225-01 的在线预览

  • 400225-01 ,Bergquist厂商,TOUCH SCREEN 19.2

400225-01 PDF页

1

查看400225-01 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载400225-01 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件