注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 07588
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Static Control Grounding Cords, Straps  
描 述 FOOT GROUND HEEL ECONOMY
07588 ,Desco厂商,FOOT GROUND HEEL ECONOMY, 07588datasheet 下载

07588 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Static Control Grounding Cords, Straps
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Static Control Grounding Cords, Straps
Series: -
Type: Heel Strap
Cord Type: -
Cord Termination: -
Cord Length: -
Number of Conductors: -
Strap Closure: Hook and Loop
Strap Material: Rubber
Strap Termination: -
Resistance (Ohms): 1M
Size: One Size
Color: Black
Features: -
Dynamic Catalog: 07 and 17 Series
Other Names: 07588-ND16-1068

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
17.68000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

07588 的在线预览

Loading…………

07588 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 0758856870 Molex Inc CONN RCPT DGHTRCARD 6ROW R/A 2MM 0758856870 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0758886050 Molex Inc VHDM BP 6 ROW BP PWR GF 2CKT 0758886050 datasheet 预览
ROHS MASW-007588-TR3000 M/A-COM Technology Solutions RF Switch ICs DC-6GHz IL:.9dB max -40C to +85C MASW-007588-TR3000 datasheet 预览

查看07588 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载07588 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件