注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3382G-1-502G
生产商 Bourns Inc.
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Sensor and transmitter   Angle, Linear Position Measuring  
描 述 SENSOR ROTARY POSITION 12MM SMD
3382G-1-502G ,Bourns Inc.厂商,SENSOR ROTARY POSITION 12MM SMD, 3382G-1-502Gdatasheet 下载 3382G-1-502G ,Bourns Inc.厂商,SENSOR ROTARY POSITION 12MM SMD, 3382G-1-502Gdatasheet 预览

3382G-1-502G 的详细信息

类 别: Sensor and transmitter >> Angle, Linear Position Measuring
Standard Package: 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Angle, Linear Position Measuring
Series: 3382
Position - Sensing: Continuous rotation
Sensor Type: Rotary - Resistive
Voltage - Supply: 16V
Linearity: ±
Resistance (Ohms): 5k
Operating Temperature: -40°
Resistance Tolerance: ±
Other Names: 3382G-1-502GDKR

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

3382G-1-502G 的在线预览

  • 3382G-1-502G ,Bourns Inc.厂商,SENSOR ROTARY POSITION 12MM SMD, 3382G-1-502G datasheet预览  第1页
  • 3382G-1-502G ,Bourns Inc.厂商,SENSOR ROTARY POSITION 12MM SMD, 3382G-1-502G datasheet预览  第2页
  • 3382G-1-502G ,Bourns Inc.厂商,SENSOR ROTARY POSITION 12MM SMD, 3382G-1-502G datasheet预览  第3页

3382G-1-502G PDF页

3382G-1-502G 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 3382G-2-502G Bourns Inc. POT 5.0K OHM 1/2" SQ ST 3382G-2-502G datasheet 预览
ROHS 3382G-2-502G Bourns Inc Board Mount Motion & Position Sensors 5Kohms 12mm Sq SMD 3.5mm Shaft 3382G-2-502G datasheet 预览

查看3382G-1-502G 器件的用户还查看了以下器件