注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 42745-2
生产商 TE Connectivity
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Terminals - Barrel, Bullet   Automotive Connectors  
描 述 CONN RECEPT 14-20 AWG TIN CRIMP
42745-2 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN RECEPT 14-20 AWG TIN CRIMP, 42745-2datasheet 下载 42745-2 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN RECEPT 14-20 AWG TIN CRIMP, 42745-2datasheet 预览

42745-2 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Terminals - Barrel, Bullet
Standard Package: 5,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Terminals - Barrel, Bullet
Series: -
Terminal Type: Female, Receptacle (Socket)
Diameter - Barrel: 0.090" (2.29mm)
Wire Gauge: 14-20 AWG
Length - Overall: -
Length - Barrel: -
Insulation: Non-Insulated
Termination: Crimp
Features: -
Terminal Material: Phosphor Bronze
Terminal Finish: Tin
Color: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Insulation Diameter: 0.120" ~ 0.170" (3.05mm ~ 4.32mm)
Material - Insulation: -
Other Names: 42745-2-NDA104018TR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5,0000.09808
10,0000.09482
15,0000.09155
25,0000.08828
50,0000.08501

最小购买数量: 5,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

42745-2 的在线预览

  • 42745-2 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN RECEPT 14-20 AWG TIN CRIMP, 42745-2 datasheet预览  第1页

42745-2 PDF页

1