注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 09825
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Accessories  
描 述 GROUND POINT F/MAT DUAL ESD 15'
09825 ,Desco厂商,GROUND POINT F/MAT DUAL ESD 15', 09825datasheet 下载 09825 ,Desco厂商,GROUND POINT F/MAT DUAL ESD 15', 09825datasheet 预览

09825 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Accessories
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Accessories
Series: -
Accessory Type: Ground Cord
For Use With/Related Products: Multi-layer Mats with Conductive inner layer
Specifications: 10mm Snap Stud, Banana Jack (2), Ring Terminal
Dynamic Catalog: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products Accessories
Other Names: 16-1051

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
117.44000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

09825 的在线预览

  • 09825 ,Desco厂商,GROUND POINT F/MAT DUAL ESD 15', 09825 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 09825 ,Desco厂商,GROUND POINT F/MAT DUAL ESD 15', 09825 datasheet预览  第2页

09825 PDF页

09825 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS 1909825 Phoenix Contact Pluggable Terminal Blocks FKCVR 2.5/13-ST 1909825 datasheet 预览

查看09825 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载09825 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件