注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 09838
生产商 Desco
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Accessories   Test and measurement   Test Equipment Accessories  
描 述 GROUND PLUG ADAPTER

09838 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Accessories
Standard Package: 1
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Accessories
Series: -
Accessory Type: Ground Point Adapter
For Use With/Related Products: Mats, Wrist Straps
Specifications: -
Dynamic Catalog: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products Accessories
Other Names: 16-1158

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
16.67000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

09838 的在线预览

Loading…………

09838 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 0983850001 Molex Inc MOLOK MALE HOUS. COVER 983850001 0983850001 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0983860001 Molex Inc MOLOK MALE HOUSING 983860001 0983860001 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 1909838 Phoenix Contact CONN TERM BLOCK PLG 14POS 5.00MM 1909838 datasheet 预览

查看09838 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载09838 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件