注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Programmers, Development Systems   Eval Boards - LED Drivers  
描 述 KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V
SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598datasheet 下载 SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598datasheet 预览

SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 的详细信息

类 别: Programmers, Development Systems >> Eval Boards - LED Drivers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Programmers, Development Systems
Family: Eval Boards - LED Drivers
Series: -
Current - Output / Channel: 400mA ~ 1.05A
Outputs and Type: 1, Isolated
Voltage - Output: 9 ~ 23 V
Features: Dimmable
Voltage - Input: 85 ~ 276 VAC
Supplied Contents: Board
Utilized IC / Part: SSL2102
Dynamic Catalog: SSL2102 Evaluation Boards
Associated Product: 568-4920-2-ND - IC LED DRIVER SMPS DIMM 20SOIC568-4920-6-ND - IC LED DRIVER SMPS DIMM 20SOIC568-4920-1-ND - IC LED DRIVER SMPS DIMM 20SOIC
Other Names: 568-4931

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1116.00000
5110.00000
10106.40000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 的在线预览

  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第1页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第2页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第3页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第4页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第5页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第6页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第7页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第8页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第9页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第10页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第11页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第12页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第13页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第14页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第15页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第16页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第17页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第18页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第19页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第20页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第21页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第22页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第23页
  • SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,KIT SSL2102 DESIGNER 120V, SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 datasheet预览  第24页

SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 PDF页

查看SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载SSL2102T/DB/FLYB120V,598 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件