注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 HL2-SFD-K
生产商 Panasonic
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Industrial control   Relay Sockets   Electromechanical devices   Hardware   Relays & I/O Modules  
描 述 SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY
HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-Kdatasheet 下载 HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-Kdatasheet 预览

HL2-SFD-K 的详细信息

类 别: Industrial control >> Relay Sockets
Standard Package: 10
Category: Relays
Family: Relay Sockets
Series: HL
Type: Socket
Number of Positions: 8
Mounting Type: DIN Rail
Termination Style: Screw Terminal
For Use With/Related Products: HL2 Relays
Features: Mounting Hardware
Dynamic Catalog: Sockets for Panasonic Electric Works
For Use With: 255-2798-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 24V255-2796-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 115VHL2-L-AC100V-F-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 100V255-2795-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 100VHL2-H-DC48V-F-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 48V255-2801-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 24V255-2799-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 12VHL2-H-AC240V-F-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 240V255-2797-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 120VHL2-H-DC6V-F-ND - RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 10A 6V
Other Names: 255-2808HL2-SFD-K-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
17.94000
257.29000
506.48000
1005.50800
5004.86000
1,0004.69800
5,0004.53600
10,0004.30920
25,0004.21200

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

HL2-SFD-K 的在线预览

  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第1页
  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第2页
  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第3页
  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第4页
  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第5页
  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第6页
  • HL2-SFD-K ,Panasonic厂商,SOCKET TERM SCREW DIN HL2 RELAY, HL2-SFD-K datasheet预览  第7页

HL2-SFD-K PDF页