注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 07470
生产商 Desco
标准
类别标签 Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products   Static Control Shielding Bags, Materials   Tools & Supplies   Anti-Static Control Products  
描 述 SHEET PROTECTOR ESD 8.5X11" 25PK
07470 ,Desco厂商,SHEET PROTECTOR ESD 8.5X11 07470 ,Desco厂商,SHEET PROTECTOR ESD 8.5X11

07470 的详细信息

类 别: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products >> Static Control Shielding Bags, Materials
Standard Package: 32
Category: Static Control, ESD, Clean Room Products
Family: Static Control Shielding Bags, Materials
Series: -
Type: Dissipative Paper Protector
Metal Layer: None
Static Discharge Shielding: -
Closure System: -
Thickness: 6.0 mil (152.4 microns)
Length - Inside: 11.25" (285.8mm)
Width - Inside: 8.75" (222.3mm)
Tensile Strength: -
Color: Clear
Other Names: Q834277

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 032

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

07470 的在线预览

  • 07470 ,Desco厂商,SHEET PROTECTOR ESD 8.5X11

07470 PDF页

1

07470 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
0638207470 Molex Inc TOOL KIT 0638207470 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0638507470 Molex Inc TOOL KIT 0638507470 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 0638607470 Molex Inc TOOL KIT 0638607470 datasheet 预览
ROHS 10074703-001RLF FCI I/O Connectors ESATA/USB 2 IN 1 RIGHT ANGLE DIP TYPE 10074703-001RLF datasheet 预览
ROHS 1607470 Phoenix Contact Standard Circular Connectors SF-Z0039 1607470 datasheet 预览

查看07470 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载07470 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件