注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DH-5R5D104T
生产商 Elna America
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps  
描 述 CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL
DH-5R5D104T ,Elna America厂商,CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL, DH-5R5D104Tdatasheet 下载

DH-5R5D104T 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps
Standard Package: 200
Category: Capacitors
Family: Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps
Series: DH
Capacitance: 100mF
Voltage - Rated: 5.5V
Tolerance: -20%, +80%
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): 200 Ohm
Lifetime @ Temp.: 1000 Hrs @ 85°
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: Radial, Can
Lead Spacing: 0.197" (5.00mm)
Packaging: Bulk
Size / Dimension: 0.531" Dia (13.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max): 0.374" (9.50mm)
Operating Temperature: -25°
Dynamic Catalog: DH Series
Other Names: 604-1009

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.53000
102.04700
251.86120
501.78680
1001.56350
2501.34012
5001.19120
1,0001.04230
2,5001.00508

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

DH-5R5D104T 的在线预览

Loading…………

DH-5R5D104T 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE DB-5R5D104T Elna America CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL DB-5R5D104T datasheet 预览
ROHS DB-5R5D104T Elna Supercapacitors / Ultracapacitors MEM CAP 5.5V 0.1F DB-5R5D104T datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE DBJ-5R5D104T Elna America CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL DBJ-5R5D104T datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE DBN-5R5D104T Elna America CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL DBN-5R5D104T datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE DHL-5R5D104T Elna America CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL DHL-5R5D104T datasheet 预览