注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DBN-5R5D104T
生产商 Elna America
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps  
描 述 CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL
DBN-5R5D104T ,Elna America厂商,CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL, DBN-5R5D104Tdatasheet 下载

DBN-5R5D104T 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps
Standard Package: 200
Category: Capacitors
Family: Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps
Series: DBN
Capacitance: 100mF
Voltage - Rated: 5.5V
Tolerance: -20%, +80%
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): 25 Ohm
Lifetime @ Temp.: 1000 Hrs @ 70°
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: Radial, Can
Lead Spacing: 0.197" (5.00mm)
Packaging: Bulk
Size / Dimension: 0.531" Dia (13.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max): 0.295" (7.50mm)
Operating Temperature: -25°
Dynamic Catalog: DB and DBN Series
Other Names: 604-1070

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.36000
101.91000
251.73640
501.66700
1001.45870
2501.25028
5001.11136
1,0000.97244
2,5000.93771

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

DBN-5R5D104T 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看DBN-5R5D104T 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载DBN-5R5D104T 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件