注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DHL-5R5D104T
生产商 Elna America
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps  
描 述 CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL
DHL-5R5D104T ,Elna America厂商,CAP SUPER 0.1F 5.5V RADIAL, DHL-5R5D104Tdatasheet 下载

DHL-5R5D104T 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps
Standard Package: 200
Category: Capacitors
Family: Electric Double Layer Capacitors, Supercaps
Series: DHL
Capacitance: 100mF
Voltage - Rated: 5.5V
Tolerance: -20%, +80%
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance): 40 Ohm
Lifetime @ Temp.: 1000 Hrs @ 85°
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: Radial, Can
Lead Spacing: 0.197" (5.00mm)
Packaging: Bulk
Size / Dimension: 0.531" Dia (13.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max): 0.374" (9.50mm)
Operating Temperature: -40°
Dynamic Catalog: DHL Series
Other Names: 604-1156

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
14.80000
104.32200
254.03400
503.74580
1003.26550
2502.88136
5002.68926
1,0002.49717
2,5002.44915

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

DHL-5R5D104T 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看DHL-5R5D104T 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载DHL-5R5D104T 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件