注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 09340162701
生产商 Harting
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Heavy Duty - Inserts, Modules   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 HAN HVE 16 POS. F INSERT SCREW
09340162701 ,Harting厂商,HAN HVE 16 POS. F INSERT SCREW, 09340162701datasheet 下载

09340162701 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Heavy Duty - Inserts, Modules
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Heavy Duty - Inserts, Modules
Series: Han®
Connector Type: Insert
Gender: Female
Number of Positions: 16+2+Ground
Size: -
Termination Style: Screw
Voltage Rating: -
Current Rating: 16A
Contact Type: -
Packaging: Bulk
Operating Temperature: -40°
Color: Gray
Housing Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
Contact Material: Copper Alloy
Contact Finish: Silver
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 V-0
Dynamic Catalog: Han® HV and Hv E Series
Mating Products: 1195-2083-ND - HAN 16 HVE INSERT MALE SCREW
Associated Product: 1195-2082-ND - HAN HVE BASE PANEL 2 LEVERS
Other Names: 1195-2084

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
145.03000
1040.64800
5036.51000
10035.29300
25033.34580
50032.37220
1,00031.64200

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

09340162701 的在线预览

Loading…………