注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 400293
生产商 Bergquist
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Programmers, Development Systems   Eval Boards - Sensors  
描 述 KIT STARTER FOR TOUCH SCREEN MOD

400293 的详细信息

类 别: Programmers, Development Systems >> Eval Boards - Sensors
Standard Package: 5
Category: Programmers, Development Systems
Family: Eval Boards - Sensors
Series: -
Sensor Type: Touch Screen
Sensing Range: -
Interface: USB, PS/2, or Serial (RS-232)
Sensitivity: -
Voltage - Supply: 5 V ~ 24 V
Embedded: No
Supplied Contents: Board, Cables, CD, Documentation, Power Supply
Utilized IC / Part: 500499
Associated Product: BER241-ND - CONTROLLER TOUCH SCRN USB RS232
Other Names: BER245

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
20112.00000

最小购买数量: 20

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

400293 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看400293 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载400293 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件