注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TEA5757H/V1,557
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 RF/IF and RFID   RF Receivers   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP
TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557datasheet 下载 TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557datasheet 预览

TEA5757H/V1,557 的详细信息

类 别: RF/IF and RFID >> RF Receivers
Standard Package: 480
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Receivers
Series: STR
Frequency: AM, FM
Sensitivity: -
Data Rate - Maximum: -
Modulation or Protocol: AM, FM
Applications: Self Tuned Radio (STR)
Current - Receiving: 18.3mA
Data Interface: PCB, Surface Mount
Memory Size: -
Antenna Connector: PCB, Surface Mount
Features: -
Voltage - Supply: 2.5 V ~ 12 V
Operating Temperature: -15°
Package / Case: 44-QFP
Supplier Device Package: 44-PQFP (10x10)
Packaging: Tray
Other Names: 935174080557TEA5757HBNXPTEA5757HBNXP-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 0480

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

TEA5757H/V1,557 的在线预览

  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第1页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第2页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第3页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第4页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第5页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第6页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第7页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第8页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第9页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第10页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第11页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第12页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第13页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第14页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第15页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第16页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第17页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第18页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第19页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第20页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第21页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第22页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第23页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第24页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第25页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第26页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第27页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第28页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第29页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第30页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第31页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第32页
  • TEA5757H/V1,557 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC TUNED RADIO 12V 18MA 44-QFP, TEA5757H/V1,557 datasheet预览  第33页

TEA5757H/V1,557 PDF页

查看TEA5757H/V1,557 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载TEA5757H/V1,557 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件