注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 SDC-605
生产商
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Soldering, Desoldering, Rework Products   Soldering, Desoldering Tips, Nozzles  
描 述 TIP REPL DESOLDER ID=.050"
SDC-605 ,厂商,TIP REPL DESOLDER ID=.050

SDC-605 的详细信息

类 别: Soldering, Desoldering, Rework Products >> Soldering, Desoldering Tips, Nozzles
Standard Package: 1
Category: Soldering, Desoldering, Rework Products
Family: Soldering, Desoldering Tips, Nozzles
Series: SDC
Tip - Type: Desoldering
Tip - Size: 0.05" ID x 0.08" OD (1.27mm x 2.03mm)
Tip - Shape: Conical
Temperature Range: -
For Use With/Related Products: DP-DSG2
For Use With: DP-DSG2-ND - KIT-HNDL,CORD,VAC LINE,COIL ASSY
Other Names: SDC605

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
145.00000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

SDC-605 的在线预览

Loading…………