注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 10037908-101LF
生产商 FCI
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Backplane - Accessories   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 CONN ACCY 7.2MM GUIDE BLADE EXT
10037908-101LF ,FCI厂商,CONN ACCY 7.2MM GUIDE BLADE EXT, 10037908-101LFdatasheet 下载 10037908-101LF ,FCI厂商,CONN ACCY 7.2MM GUIDE BLADE EXT, 10037908-101LFdatasheet 预览

10037908-101LF 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Backplane - Accessories
Standard Package: 360
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Backplane - Accessories
Series: Airmax VS®
Accessory Type: Guide Pin
For Use With/Related Products: Airmax VS® Series
Specifications: M5 Thread
Packaging: -
Dynamic Catalog: Airmax VS® Series
Mating Products: 609-2101-ND - CONN ACCY 7.2MM GUIDE MOD RT ANG
Other Names: 609-2100

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
13.33000
103.20100
252.93440
502.80100
1002.66760
2502.33416
5002.26746
1,0001.93401
2,5001.80063

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

10037908-101LF 的在线预览

  • 10037908-101LF ,FCI厂商,CONN ACCY 7.2MM GUIDE BLADE EXT, 10037908-101LF datasheet预览  第1页
  • 10037908-101LF ,FCI厂商,CONN ACCY 7.2MM GUIDE BLADE EXT, 10037908-101LF datasheet预览  第2页

10037908-101LF PDF页

查看10037908-101LF 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载10037908-101LF 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件