注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 APT1222
生产商 Panasonic
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Industrial control   Optoisolators - Triac, SCR Output   Optoelectronics   Optocouplers / Photocouplers  
描 述 RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP
APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222datasheet 下载 APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222datasheet 预览

APT1222 的详细信息

类 别: Industrial control >> Optoisolators - Triac, SCR Output
Standard Package: 50
Category: Isolators
Family: Optoisolators - Triac, SCR Output
Series: -
Voltage - Isolation: 5000Vrms
Number of Channels: 1
Voltage - Off State: 600V
Output Type: AC, Triac, Standard
Current - Gate Trigger (Igt) (Max): 10mA
Current - Hold (Ih): 300µ
Current - DC Forward (If): 50mA
Current - Output / Channel: 100mA
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: 6-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package: 6-DIP
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: APT1 Series
Other Names: 255-1524255-1524-5255-1524-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.95000
101.62000
1001.20000
2501.05000
5000.96000
1,0000.87000
5,0000.76500
10,0000.75000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

APT1222 的在线预览

  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第1页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第2页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第3页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第4页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第5页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第6页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第7页
  • APT1222 ,Panasonic厂商,RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-DIP, APT1222 datasheet预览  第8页

APT1222 PDF页

APT1222 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE APT1222A Panasonic RELAY PHOTOTRIAC 600VAC 6-SMD APT1222A datasheet 预览
ROHS APT1222AX Panasonic Triac & SCR Output Optocouplers AC 600V 100mA Random Coupler SSR APT1222AX datasheet 预览
ROHS APT1222AZ Panasonic Triac & SCR Output Optocouplers AC 600V 100mA Random Coupler SSR APT1222AZ datasheet 预览
ROHS APT1222D05 Panasonic Triac & SCR Output Optocouplers AC TY 600V 100mA 50V Coupler SSR APT1222D05 datasheet 预览
ROHS APT1222W Panasonic Triac & SCR Output Optocouplers AC 600V 100mA Random Phototria Coupler Wd APT1222W datasheet 预览

查看APT1222 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载APT1222 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件