注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 PCF2111CT/1,118
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Display Drivers   Optoelectronics   Displays  
描 述 IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP
PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118datasheet 下载 PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118datasheet 预览

PCF2111CT/1,118 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Display Drivers
Standard Package: 500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Display Drivers
Series: -
Display Type: LCD
Configuration: 64 Segment
Interface: Serial
Digits or Characters: -
Current - Supply: 20µ
Voltage - Supply: 2.25 V ~ 6 V
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 40-BSOP (0.295", 7.50mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 40-VSOP
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: LCD Display Driver
Other Names: 568-1065-2PCF2111CTD-T

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5001.13750
1,0000.94250
2,5000.87750
5,0000.84500
12,5000.81250
25,0000.79950
50,0000.78000

最小购买数量: 500

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

PCF2111CT/1,118 的在线预览

  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第1页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第2页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第3页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第4页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第5页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第6页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第7页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第8页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第9页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第10页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第11页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第12页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第13页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第14页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第15页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第16页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第17页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第18页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第19页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第20页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第21页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第22页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第23页
  • PCF2111CT/1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC LCD DRIVER 64SEG 40-VSOP, PCF2111CT/1,118 datasheet预览  第24页

PCF2111CT/1,118 PDF页

查看PCF2111CT/1,118 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载PCF2111CT/1,118 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件