注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 HOA6990-P55
生产商 Honeywell
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Sensor and transmitter   Optical - Photointerrupters - Slot Type - Logic Output   Optical Sensors  
描 述 SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT
HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55datasheet 下载 HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55datasheet 预览

HOA6990-P55 的详细信息

类 别: Sensor and transmitter >> Optical - Photointerrupters - Slot Type - Logic Output
Standard Package: 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Optical - Photointerrupters - Slot Type - Logic Output
Series: -
Sensing Distance: 0.125" (3.18mm)
Sensing Method: Transmissive
Output Configuration: Totem Pole, Buffer
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Current - Supply: 15mA
Voltage - Supply: 4.5 V ~ 7 V
Response Time: 70ns
Package / Case: Module, Pre-Wired
Dynamic Catalog: HOA69xx Series
Other Names: 480-4979HOA6990-P55-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
111.77000
108.60700
507.60980
1007.12980
2506.82224
5006.55662
1,0006.24440
2,5006.02538
5,0005.82500

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

HOA6990-P55 的在线预览

  • HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55 datasheet预览  第1页
  • HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55 datasheet预览  第2页
  • HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55 datasheet预览  第3页
  • HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55 datasheet预览  第4页
  • HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55 datasheet预览  第5页
  • HOA6990-P55 ,Honeywell厂商,SENSOR TRANS OPAQUE OPTOSCHMITT, HOA6990-P55 datasheet预览  第6页

HOA6990-P55 PDF页