注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1734099-5
生产商 TE Connectivity
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   D-Shaped, Centronics   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050
1734099-5 ,TE Connectivity厂商,PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050, 1734099-5datasheet 下载 1734099-5 ,TE Connectivity厂商,PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050, 1734099-5datasheet 预览

1734099-5 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> D-Shaped, Centronics
Standard Package: 35
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: D-Shaped, Centronics
Series: CHAMP .050 I
Connector Style: Center Strip Contacts
Connector Type: Plug
Number of Positions: 50
Number of Rows: 2
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination: Solder
Flange Feature: -
Type: Board to Board
Features: Board Lock
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: Flash
Dynamic Catalog: CHAMP .050 I Series
Mating Products: 1734101-5-ND - CONN RCPT 50POS VERT .050 T/HA33468-ND - CONN RECEPT .050 50POS R/A 30AUA33467-ND - RCPT ASSY,R/A,50POS,CHAMP050
Other Names: A33462

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
14.28000
104.10400
253.76200
503.59100
1003.42000
2502.99252
5002.90700
1,0002.47950
2,5002.30850

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

1734099-5 的在线预览

  • 1734099-5 ,TE Connectivity厂商,PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050, 1734099-5 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 1734099-5 ,TE Connectivity厂商,PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050, 1734099-5 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 1734099-5 ,TE Connectivity厂商,PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050, 1734099-5 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 1734099-5 ,TE Connectivity厂商,PLUG ASSY,R/A,50POSN,CHAMP 050, 1734099-5 datasheet预览  第4页

1734099-5 PDF页

查看1734099-5 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载1734099-5 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件