注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 RF5110GPCK-410
生产商 RFMD
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 RF/IF and RFID   RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards  
描 述 KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G
RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410datasheet 下载 RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410datasheet 预览

RF5110GPCK-410 的详细信息

类 别: RF/IF and RFID >> RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Standard Package: 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: -
Type: Amplifier
Frequency: 800MHz ~ 950MHz
For Use With/Related Products: RF5110G
Supplied Contents: Board, Product Sample
Dynamic Catalog: RF5110GPCK-410 Evaluation Kit
Other Names: 689-1054RF5110GPCBA-410

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1168.75000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

RF5110GPCK-410 的在线预览

  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第1页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第2页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第3页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第4页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第5页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第6页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第7页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第8页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第9页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第10页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第11页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第12页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第13页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第14页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第15页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第16页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第17页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第18页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第19页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第20页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第21页
  • RF5110GPCK-410 ,RFMD厂商,KIT EVAL FOR RF5110G, RF5110GPCK-410 datasheet预览  第22页

RF5110GPCK-410 PDF页