注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3031762
生产商 Phoenix Contact
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Terminal Blocks - Accessories   Terminal Blocks  
描 述 COVER 2.2 MM GRAY
3031762 ,Phoenix Contact厂商,COVER 2.2 MM GRAY, 3031762datasheet 下载

3031762 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Terminal Blocks - Accessories
Standard Package: 50
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Terminal Blocks - Accessories
Series: CLIPLINE
Type: End Plate
Number of Positions: -
For Use With/Related Products: CLIPLINE STS Series
Color: Gray
Dynamic Catalog: CLIPLINE Series - Phoenix Contact
Other Names: 277-33893031762-NDD-STS2.5Q3911115C

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.69000
100.67400
500.63000
1000.57960
2500.53548
5000.51030
1,0000.47880

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

3031762 的在线预览

Loading…………