注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 STTH20002TV1
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE FAST 200V 2X120A ISOTOP
STTH20002TV1 ,STMicroelectronics厂商,DIODE FAST 200V 2X120A ISOTOP, STTH20002TV1datasheet 下载

STTH20002TV1 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers
Standard Package: 10
Category: Semiconductor Modules
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers
Series: -
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 1.05V @ 100A
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 100µ
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode): 120A
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 200V
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): 50ns
Diode Type: Standard
Speed: Fast Recovery = 200mA (Io)
Diode Configuration: 2 Independent
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Package / Case: ISOTOP
Supplier Device Package: ISOTOP®
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: STTH Ultrafast High Voltage Series
Other Names: 497-3819-5

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
138.75000
1036.24000
2533.51680
10031.42200
25029.32720
50027.86084
1,00026.81344
2,50025.97552
5,00025.13760

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

STTH20002TV1 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看STTH20002TV1 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载STTH20002TV1 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件