注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3-5-9495MP
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Tape  
描 述 TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3" X 5YD
3-5-9495MP ,3M厂商,TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3 3-5-9495MP ,3M厂商,TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3

3-5-9495MP 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Tape
Standard Package: 1
Category: Tapes, Adhesives
Family: Tape
Series: 9495MP
Tape Type: Double Coated, Double Sided
Adhesive: Acrylic, 200MP
Backing, Carrier: Polyester Film
Thickness: 0.0057" (5.7 mils, 0.145mm)
Thickness - Adhesive: 0.0029" (2.9 mils, 0.074mm)
Thickness - Backing, Carrier, Liner: 0.0028" (2.8 mils, 0.071mm)
Width: 3.00" (76.20mm) 1/4'
Length: 15' (4.6m) 5 yds
Color: Clear
Usage: Holding, Joining, Mounting
Temperature Range: -
Packaging: Roll
Dynamic Catalog: 3M Custom Die Cuts9495MP Series
Other Names: 3M9736

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
113.80000
1012.99200

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

3-5-9495MP 的在线预览

  • 3-5-9495MP ,3M厂商,TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3
  • 3-5-9495MP ,3M厂商,TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3
  • 3-5-9495MP ,3M厂商,TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3
  • 3-5-9495MP ,3M厂商,TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 3

3-5-9495MP PDF页

3-5-9495MP 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 1-5-9495MP 3M TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 1" X 5YD 1-5-9495MP datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 1/2-5-9495MP 3M TAPE ADHSIVE TRANSFER 1/2" X 5YD 1/2-5-9495MP datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 12-5-9495MP 3M TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 12"X5YD 12-5-9495MP datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 12X12-6-9495MP 3M TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 12X12" 12X12-6-9495MP datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2-5-9495MP 3M TAPE ADHESIVE TRANSFER 2" X 5YD 2-5-9495MP datasheet 预览

查看3-5-9495MP 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载3-5-9495MP 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件