注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2EDL1SC
生产商 TE Connectivity
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Power Entry - Modules   Connectors and interconnect devices   AC Power Entry Modules   Battery and power  
描 述 MODULE POWER ENTRY SNAPIN SW 2A
2EDL1SC ,TE Connectivity厂商,MODULE POWER ENTRY SNAPIN SW 2A, 2EDL1SCdatasheet 下载

2EDL1SC 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Power Entry - Modules
Standard Package: 16
Category: Filters
Family: Power Entry - Modules
Series: L
Current: 2A
Features: Fuse Holder, Switch On/Off Non-Illuminated
Filter Type: RFI
Fuse Drawer: Included
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Snap-In
Termination Style: Quick Connect
Type: IEC 320-C14 (Male Pins)
Voltage: 250VAC
Dynamic Catalog: L Series
Other Names: 1609122-26609122-2CCM1108

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
137.98000
2534.56200
5031.71340
10029.24460
25027.15572
50025.25670
1,00023.73750

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

2EDL1SC 的在线预览

Loading…………

2EDL1SC 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS 2EDL1SCM TE Connectivity AC Power Entry Modules 2A IEC - .110 FASTON SNAP IN MOUNT METRIC 2EDL1SCM datasheet 预览

查看2EDL1SC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2EDL1SC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件