注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BTS4141N
生产商 Infineon Technologies
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - MOSFET, Bridge Drivers - Internal Switch   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC SWITCH PWR HISIDE SOT223-4
BTS4141N ,Infineon Technologies厂商,IC SWITCH PWR HISIDE SOT223-4, BTS4141Ndatasheet 下载

BTS4141N 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - MOSFET, Bridge Drivers - Internal Switch
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - MOSFET, Bridge Drivers - Internal Switch
Series: miniPROFET®
Type: High Side
Input Type: Non-Inverting
Number of Outputs: 1
On-State Resistance: 150 mOhm
Current - Output / Channel: 700mA
Current - Peak Output: 1.4A
Voltage - Supply: 12 V ~ 45 V
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-261-4, TO-261AA
Supplier Device Package: PG-SOT223-4
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Other Names: BTS4141NINDKR

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 4,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

BTS4141N 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看BTS4141N 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载BTS4141N 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件