注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 SPS-61T-250
生产商 JST Sales America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Terminals - Quick Connects, Quick Disconnects  
描 述 CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250
SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250datasheet 下载 SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250datasheet 预览

SPS-61T-250 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Terminals - Quick Connects, Quick Disconnects
Standard Package: 5,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Terminals - Quick Connects, Quick Disconnects
Series: PS
Terminal Type: Standard
Gender: Female
Tab Width: 0.250" (6.35mm)
Tab Thickness: 0.032" (0.81mm)
Tab Length: 0.252" (6.40mm)
Length - Overall: 0.819" (20.80mm)
Termination: Crimp
Wire Gauge: 14-18 AWG
Insulation: Non-Insulated
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: -
Color: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Contact Material: Brass
Contact Finish: Tin
Insulation Diameter: 0.083" ~ 0.154" (2.10mm ~ 3.90mm)
For Use With: 455-1113-ND - CONN HOUSING PS .250 DUAL VERT455-1112-ND - CONN HOUSING PS .250 SINGLE VERT
Associated Product: 455-1118-ND - TOOL HAND CRIMP .250 PS 14-18AWG
Other Names: 455-1117-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5,0000.04531

最小购买数量: 5,000

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

SPS-61T-250 的在线预览

  • SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250 datasheet预览  第1页
  • SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250 datasheet预览  第2页
  • SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250 datasheet预览  第3页
  • SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250 datasheet预览  第4页
  • SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250 datasheet预览  第5页
  • SPS-61T-250 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN FEMALE UNINSL 14-18AWG .250, SPS-61T-250 datasheet预览  第6页

SPS-61T-250 PDF页

查看SPS-61T-250 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载SPS-61T-250 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件