注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 SPN100-05S
生产商 Volgen America/Kaga Electronics USA
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Battery and power   AC DC Converters  
描 述 POWER SUPPLY 100W 5V 20.0A PFC
SPN100-05S ,Volgen America/Kaga Electronics USA厂商,POWER SUPPLY 100W 5V 20.0A PFC, SPN100-05Sdatasheet 下载

SPN100-05S 的详细信息

类 别: Battery and power >> AC DC Converters
Standard Package: 10
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Converters
Series: SPN100
Type: Standard Product
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 5V
Voltage - Input: 85 ~ 264VAC
Output - 1 @ Current (Max): 5 VDC @ 20A
Output - 2 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 3 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 4 @ Current (Max): -
Power (Watts): 100W
Power Supply Type: Switching (Closed Frame)
Applications: Commercial
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Size / Dimension: 7.36" L x 3.66" W x 1.54" H (187.0mm x 93.0mm x 39.0mm)
Operating Temperature:
Efficiency: 81%
Power (Watts) - Max: 100W
Approvals: CE, CSA, cUL, EN, UL
Line Regulation: -
Load Regulation: -
Other Names: 62-1044

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
100146.94000

最小购买数量: 100

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

SPN100-05S 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看SPN100-05S 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载SPN100-05S 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件