注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2938620
生产商 Phoenix Contact
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Battery and power   AC DC Converters  
描 述 PWR SUPPLY 20A 100-240AC 24DC
2938620 ,Phoenix Contact厂商,PWR SUPPLY 20A 100-240AC 24DC, 2938620datasheet 下载

2938620 的详细信息

类 别: Battery and power >> AC DC Converters
Standard Package: 1
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Converters
Series: Quint
Type: Standard Product
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 24V
Voltage - Input: 100 ~ 240 VAC
Output - 1 @ Current (Max): 24 VDC @ 20A
Output - 2 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 3 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 4 @ Current (Max): -
Power (Watts): 480W
Power Supply Type: Switching (Closed Frame)
Applications: Commercial
Mounting Type: DIN Rail
Size / Dimension: 4.92" L x 6.18" W x 5.12" H (125.0mm x 157.0mm x 130.0mm)
Operating Temperature: -25°
Efficiency: 92%
Power (Watts) - Max: 480W
Approvals: ABS, CB, cUL, DNV, GL, GOST, UL
Line Regulation: -
Load Regulation: -
Dynamic Catalog: Quint Series
Other Names: 277-1663QUINT-PS-100-240AC/24DC/20

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1832.00000
10765.43700
50707.19660
100673.91920

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

2938620 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看2938620 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2938620 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件