注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2N7002V-TP
生产商 Micro Commercial Co
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Arrays  
描 述 MOSFET 2N-CH 60V 280MA SOT-563
2N7002V-TP ,Micro Commercial Co厂商,MOSFET 2N-CH 60V 280MA SOT-563, 2N7002V-TPdatasheet 下载

2N7002V-TP 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Arrays
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Arrays
Series: -
FET Type: 2 N-Channel (Dual)
FET Feature: Standard
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 60V
C: 280mA
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 2 Ohm @ 500mA, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 2.5V @ 250µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: -
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 50pF @ 25V
Power - Max: 150mW
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SOT-563, SOT-666
Supplier Device Package: SOT-563
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 2N7002VTPMSTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 03,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1

热门下载

月度下载排行

2N7002V-TP 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看2N7002V-TP 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2N7002V-TP 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件