注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2N7002VA
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Arrays  
描 述 MOSF N CH DL 60V 280MA SOT 563F
2N7002VA ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,MOSF N CH  DL 60V 280MA SOT 563F, 2N7002VAdatasheet 下载

2N7002VA 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Arrays
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Arrays
Series: -
FET Type: 2 N-Channel (Dual)
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 60V
C: 280mA
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 7.5 Ohm @ 50mA, 5V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 2.5V @ 250µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: -
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 50pF @ 25V
Power - Max: 250mW
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SOT-563, SOT-666
Supplier Device Package: SOT-563F
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 2N7002VATR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0000.10923

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

2N7002VA 的在线预览

Loading…………

2N7002VA 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 2N7002VA-7 Diodes/Zetex MOSFET 2N-CH 60V 280MA SOT-563 2N7002VA-7 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2N7002VA-7 Diodes Inc MOSFET 2N-CH 60V 280MA SOT-563 2N7002VA-7 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2N7002VA-7-F Diodes Inc MOSFET DUAL N-CH 60V SOT-563 2N7002VA-7-F datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2N7002VAC-7 Diodes Inc MOSFET N-CH DUAL 60V SOT-563 2N7002VAC-7 datasheet 预览

查看2N7002VA 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2N7002VA 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件