注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2N7002BKS,115
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Arrays  
描 述 MOSFET N-CH 60V 300MA 6TSSOP
2N7002BKS,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,MOSFET N-CH 60V 300MA 6TSSOP, 2N7002BKS,115datasheet 下载

2N7002BKS,115 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Arrays
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Arrays
Series: -
FET Type: 2 N-Channel (Dual)
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 60V
C: 300mA
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 1.6 Ohm @ 500mA, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 2.1V @ 250µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 0.6nC @ 4.5V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 50pF @ 10V
Power - Max: 295mW
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 6-TSSOP, SC-88, SOT-363
Supplier Device Package: 6-TSSOP
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: N-Channel Logic Level Gate FETs
Other Names: 2N7002BKS,115-ND568-5977-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0000.08400
6,0000.07560
15,0000.06720
30,0000.06300
75,0000.05586
150,0000.05250

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

2N7002BKS,115 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看2N7002BKS,115 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2N7002BKS,115 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件