注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM311M
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Linear - Comparators   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC COMPARATOR SINGLE 8-SOP
LM311M ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC COMPARATOR SINGLE 8-SOP, LM311Mdatasheet 下载

LM311M 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Linear - Comparators
Standard Package: 90
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Comparators
Series: -
Type: General Purpose
Number of Elements: 1
Output Type: Open-Collector, Open-Emitter
): 5 V ~ 30 V, ±
Voltage - Input Offset (Max): 7.5mV @ 15V
Current - Input Bias (Max): 0.25µ
Current - Output (Typ): -
Current - Quiescent (Max): 7.5mA
CMRR, PSRR (Typ): -
Propagation Delay (Max): -
Hysteresis: -
Operating Temperature:
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: LM311MFS

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM311M 的在线预览

Loading…………

LM311M 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LM311M/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VOLTAGE COMPARATOR 8-SOIC LM311M/NOPB datasheet 预览
LM311MX Texas Instruments IC VOLTAGE COMPARATOR 8-SOIC LM311MX datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM311MX Fairchild Semiconductor IC COMPARATOR SINGLE 8-SOP LM311MX datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM311MX/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VOLTAGE COMPARATOR 8-SOIC LM311MX/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS LM311MX_Q Fairchild Semiconductor Comparator ICs Single Comparator LM311MX_Q datasheet 预览