注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TDA8948J/N1,112
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Linear - Amplifiers - Audio   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC AMP AUDIO PWR 24W QUAD 17SIL
TDA8948J/N1,112 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 24W QUAD 17SIL, TDA8948J/N1,112datasheet 下载

TDA8948J/N1,112 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Linear - Amplifiers - Audio
Standard Package: 552
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Amplifiers - Audio
Series: -
Type: Class AB
Output Type: 2-Channel (Stereo) or 4-Channel (Quad)
Max Output Power x Channels @ Load: 24W x 2 @ 8 Ohm
Voltage - Supply: 9 V ~ 26 V
Features: Mute, Short-Circuit and Thermal Protection, Standby
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Supplier Device Package: 17-PDBS
Package / Case: 17-SIP Formed Leads
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: 935282776112TDA8948JTDA8948J-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 0552

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

TDA8948J/N1,112 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看TDA8948J/N1,112 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载TDA8948J/N1,112 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件