注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TDA8920CTH/N1,118
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Linear - Amplifiers - Audio   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP
TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118datasheet 下载 TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118datasheet 预览

TDA8920CTH/N1,118 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Linear - Amplifiers - Audio
Standard Package: 500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Amplifiers - Audio
Series: -
Type: Class D
Output Type: 1-Channel (Mono) or 2-Channel (Stereo)
Max Output Power x Channels @ Load: 220W x 1 @ 8 Ohm
Voltage - Supply: ±
Features: Depop, Differential Inputs, Mute, Short-Circuit and Thermal Protection, Standby
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package: 24-HSOP
Package / Case: 24-SMD, Gull Wing Exposed Pad
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: Class D AmplifierClass D Amplifier
Other Names: 568-4783-2935281809118

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5003.60752
1,0003.04248
2,5002.89036
5,0002.78170
12,5002.69477
25,0002.60784

最小购买数量: 500

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

TDA8920CTH/N1,118 的在线预览

  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第1页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第2页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第3页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第4页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第5页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第6页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第7页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第8页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第9页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第10页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第11页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第12页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第13页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第14页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第15页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第16页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第17页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第18页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第19页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第20页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第21页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第22页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第23页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第24页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第25页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第26页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第27页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第28页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第29页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第30页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第31页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第32页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第33页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第34页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第35页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第36页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第37页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第38页
  • TDA8920CTH/N1,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC AMP AUDIO PWR 220W D 24-HSOP, TDA8920CTH/N1,118 datasheet预览  第39页

TDA8920CTH/N1,118 PDF页

查看TDA8920CTH/N1,118 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载TDA8920CTH/N1,118 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件